Teilnehmer

Teilnehmer Einzellauf

NummerName
Vorname

Jahrgang
PLZ
Ort







1
Arends
Dennis
M
1990
28203
Bremen
2
Beckmann
Michael
M
1969
76694
Forst
3
Beeb
Nadia
W
1972
70329
Stuttgart
4
Bontovics
Timea
W
1967
89428
Syrgestein
5
Deckert
Kerstin
W
1976
67376
Harthausen
6
Dewald
Monika
W
1943
77656
Offenburg
7
Diekmann
Tatjana
W
1967
42277
Wuppertal
8
Eis
Jutta
W
1961
30161
Hannover
9
Fasel
Norbert
M
1965
48282
Emsdetten
10
Fender
Birgit
W
1963
71277
Rutesheim
11
Fender
Norbert
M
1959
71277
Rutesheim
12
Göbel
Carina
W
1965
42372
Wuppertal
13
Gölz
Rosemarie
W
1954
69469
Weinheim
14
Grieger
Katrin
W
1977
22589
Hamburg
15
Grieger
Matthias
M
1971
22589
Hamburg
16
Hendriks
Laura
W
1988
L-1329
Luxembourg (L)
17
Hofmann
Friedhelm
M
1965
55481
Dillendorf
18
Jäger
Hans
M
1968
74909
Meckesheim
19
Jakob
Dennis
M
1992
72072
Tübingen
20
Jürgens
Ralf Thorsten
M
1962
14656
Brieselang
21
Keller
Karen
W
1970
51789
Lindlar
22
Kellermann
Christian
M
1977
68623
Lampertheim
23
Kempf
Sabine
W
1973
72218
Wildberg
24
Klenke
Thorsten
M
1970
51789
Lindlar
25
Köbel
Lars
M
1974
63263
Neu-Isenburg
26
Köble
Alexander
M
1993
71394
Kernen
27
Komar
Ewald
M
1950
69469
Weinheim
28
Korioth
Detlef
M
1948
32105
Bad Salzuflen
29
Kovacs
Arpad
W
1995
309952
Ronnenberg
30
Kraiche
Jerome
M
1983
67134
Birkenheide
31
Kusalik
Patrice
M
1968
22529
Hamburg

Kronenberger
Birgit
W
1968
55234
Bechtolsheim

Kronenberger
Martin
M
1962
55234
Bechtolsheim
32
Laig
Uwe
M
1957
49525
Lengerich
33
Lems
Hans
M
1962
2291XR
Wateringen, NL
34
Linke
Ralf
M
1966
75392
Deckenpfronn
35
Liersch
Michael
M
1969
64839
Münster
36
Maisch
Michael
M
1963
86519
Oberegg
37
Mathis
Hans-Werner
M
1964
66440
Blieskastel
38
Mathis
Ulrike
W
1963
66440
Blieskastel
39
Menz
Judit
W
1972
97922
Lauda-Königsfeld
40
Neugebauer
Katrin
W
1986
31655
Stadthagen
41
Panduro Oloesen
Martin
M
1965
DK 4621
Gadstrup, DK
42
Perpeet
Stephan
M
1964
30161
Hannover
43
Porstner, Dr.
Thomas
M
1963
04849
Bad Düben
44
Rakowski
Gerhard
M
1959
26131
Oldenburg
45
Rehurek
Rachel
W
1986
66887
Jettenbach
46
Schlöffel
Janko
M
1962
99734
Nordhausen
47
Schlüter
Eva
W
1968
76770
Hatzenbühl
48
Schürmann
Jens
M
1987
67685
Weilerbach
49
Schuster
Christian
M
1986
85276
Pfaffenhofen
50
Ulrich
Claudia
W
1969
71254
Ditzingen
51
Wegst
Silke
W
1972
70329
Stuttgart
52
Wendt-Maisch
Petra
W
1964
86519
Oberegg
53
Weitmann
Matthias
M
1982
70186
Stuttgart
54
Wolf
Jane
W
1974
70186
Stuttgart
55
Worré
Pascale
W
1980
L-7264
Bofferdange (L)














Teilnehmer Staffellauf

100
Claus
Günther
M
1970
68775
Ketsch
101
Zawadski
Franziska
W
1987
68775
Ketsch
200
Götze
Andreas
M
1960
78532
Tuttlingen
201
Götze
Kathrin
W
1970
78532
Tuttlingen