Teilnehmer

Teilnehmer Einzellauf

NummerName
Vorname

Jahrgang
PLZ
Ort







1
Arends
Dennis
M
1990
28203
Bremen
2
Arnold
Micha
M
1975
66125
Saarbrücken
3
Bauer
Edda
W
1944
77654
Offenburg
4
Bontovics
Timea
W
1967
89428
Syrgenstein
5
Conrad
Kerstin
W
1971
51688
Wipperfürth
6
Deckert
Kerstin
W
1976
67376
Harthausen
7
Deibel
Stefan
M
1964
65239
Hochheim
8
Diekmann
Tatjana
W
1967
42277
Wuppertal
9
Dulkies
Jürgen
M
1974
75015
Bretten-Neibsheim
10
Eis
Jutta
W
1961
30161
Hannover
11
Fasel
Norbert
M
1965
48282
Emsdetten
12
Frey
Christina
W
1974
23552
Lübeck
13
Fürst
Stefan
M
1967
73447
Oberkochen
14
Göbel
Carina
W
1965
42372
Wuppertal
15
Grossmann
Rainer
M
1957
63743
Aschaffenburg
16
Hofmann
Friedhelm
M
1965
55481
Dillendorf
17
Jäger
Hans
M
1968
74909
Meckesheim
18
Jakob
Dennis
M
1992
72072
Tübingen
19
Jochum
Ralph
M
1973
66126
Saarbrücken
20
Jung
Stefan
M
1969
42477
Ragevormwald
21
Keller
Karen
W
1970
51789
Lindlar
22
Kettenbaum
Marius
M
1985
66802
Überherrn
23
Kiene
Michael
M
1971
37154
Northeim
24
Köbel
Lars
M
1974
63263
Neu-Isenburg
25
Kohler
Yvonne
W
1989
50996
Köln
26
Laig
Uwe
M
1957
49525
Lengerich
27
Langkammer
Oliver
M
1980
65824
Schwalbach
28
Lanner
Peter
M
1977
93080
Pentling
29
Lehmann
Eva
W
1990
69168
Wiesloch
30
Lehmann
Marcus
M
1979
68167
Mannheim
31
Lelkes
Gusztav
M
1969
89428
Syrgenstein
32
Liersch
Michael
M
1969
64839
Münster
33
Mathis
Hans-Werner
M
1964
66440
Blieskastel
34
Mathis
Ulrike
W
1963
66440
Blieskastel
35
Meppelink
Thorben
M
1980
28816
Stuhr
36
Neugebauer
Katrin
W
1986
31655
Stadthagen
37
NeumannNina
W
1976
35325
Mücke
38
Pahmeyer
Martina
W
1967
32257
Bünde
39
Panduro Olesen
Martin
M
1965
DK-4621
Gadstrup (DK)
40
Perpeet
Stephan
M
1964
30161
Hannover
41
Porstner
Thomas
M
1963
04849
Bad Düben
42
Rakowski
Gerhard
M
1959
26131
Oldenburg
43
Schirrmacher
Jörg
M
1968
42897
Remscheid
44
Schuster
Christian
M
1986
85276
Pfaffenhofen
45
Thomas
Vera
W
1960
74906
Bad Rappenau
46
Worré
Pascale
W
1980
L-6467
Echternach (L)









































































































Teilnehmer Staffellauf















200
Dewald
Monika
W
1943
77656
Offenburg
201
Deckert
Noemi
W
2006
67376
Harthausen
300
Schmitt
Alina
W
1980
66909
Herschweiler-Pettersheim
301
Schwarz
Carolin
W
1978
66909
Herschweiler-Pettersheim
401






402






500






501